Menu

LE CRÉDIT MUTUEL DONNE LE

Historique

2015

Concerts

Christine and The Queens – The Horrors – Brodinski presents Brava – Balthazar – Ibeyi – Superpoze – Public Service Broadcasting – Shamir – Badbadnotgood – Jessica93 – Batida – Ninos du Brasil – Alo Wala – Ought Laetitia Shériff – Little Simz – Kid Francescoli – Agua Roja – Alsarah & The Nubatones – Mehmet Aslan Godblesscomputers – Marco Barotti – Milan – Fragments – Throw Me Off The Bridge – Birds in Row – Gratuit  Baston – Black Lilys – Ptit Fat – Astronautalis

Art De La Rue

Paul Bloas Et Serge Teyssot-Gay – Cie Oposito – Leandre – Fred Tousch – Carnage Productions – Cie 100 Issues – Grand Colossal Théâtre – Cirque Exalté – Zygos Brass Band – Anonima Teatro – Touttim – Cie Josselin Pariette – Juke Box Orchestra – Florence Pavie – Danse Crd

Kidztival

Fills Monkey – The Wackids

Installations

Grand Géant – Baltringos – Le chat – Size – El’vis & Co

2014

Concerts

Détroit – Rodrigo Y Gabriela – Fauve – Girls In Hawaii Breton – François And The Atlas Mountains – Son Lux – Jagwar Ma Acid Arab – Dakhabrakha – Vundabar – D-Bangerz – N’to – Jungle – The Animen – Gaspard Royant – Samba De La Muerte – Solids – Auden – Sean Nicholas Savage – Juana Molina – The Feather – Loup Barrow Cairo Liberation Front – Broken Twin – Josephine Foster – Joy Squander – Marabout Orkestra – P’tit Fat & Friends

Art De La Rue

Tony Clifton Circus – Five Foot Fingers – La Chouing -Cie Tu T’attendais A Quoi ? – Cie du Thé A La Rue – Cie Qualité Street- Immo – Cie Autrement Dit – Collectif Jamais Trop D’Art – Cie Label Brut – Cie Yvann Alexandre – Nba Spectacles – Groupe Bernard Menaut – Jo Bithume – Hélène Ventoura – Vlan Productions – Jazz Combo Box – Juke Box Orchestra

Kidztival

Aldebert – Les Frères Casquette – Soul Béton

Installations

Grand Géant – Size – Baltringos – Le Chat – El’vis & co

2013

Concerts

Amon Tobin Présente Two Fingers – Boy And The Echo Choir – Brns – Catfish – Concrete Knives – Do Make Say Think – Dom La Nena – Don Cavalli – Fenster – French Cowboy & The One – Gull – J.C. Satàn – Madben – Oxmo Puccino – Paon – Piers Faccini – Ptit Fat & Friends – Rone – Ropoporose – Sallie Ford & The Sound Outside – Sexy Sushi – The Beatnuts – The Dancers – The Lightnin 3 – Throw Me Off The Bridge – Villagers – Von Pariahs – Woodkid  

Arts de la rue

Cie Adhok – Cie Paki Paya – Cie N°8 – Cie Sivouplait – Cie Jo Bithume – A La Gueule Du Cheval – Cie Autrement Dit – Cie Jacqueline Cambouis – Garniouze Inc. – Gregor Wollny – Kumulus – Utopium Théâtre – Décor Sonore – Smash Théâtre – Vlan Productions  

Kidztival

Debout Sur Le Zinc – Les Escrogrifs – François Hadji-Lazaro & Pigalle – Franz

2012

Concerts

1995 – Bass Drum Of Death – Baxter Dury – C2C – Charlotte Gainsbourg – Cloud Nothings – Contact in vivo – Dionysos – Florian Mona – Ghostpoet – Granville – Gravenhurst – Grimes – Half moon run – Jack & Lumber – Jukebox orchestra – Kandle – La colonie de vacances – Léa Solex – Lindigo – Mansfield Tya – Mariee Sioux – Michel Cloup – Mina Tindle – Mirel Wagner – My mini Factory – Ptit Fat – Puzzle – The Rapture – The Ting Tings

Arts de la rue

Batukrythm – Cie Art Zygote – Cie Arts et couleurs – Cie Bruit qui court – Cie Bulles de Zic – Cie du Thé à la rue – Cie Kamchatka – Cie Kiroul – Cie Les grand moyens – Cie P2BYM – Jérôme Poulain – Les pilleurs d’épaves – Pixel 13 – Titus

Kidztival

Les Frères casquette – Melot – MJM – Super Mosai et Pas Mal Vincent

2011

Concerts

Action Beat – Anna Aaron – Babel & Dj Slade – Beth Ditto – Brigitte – Caribou – Cocoon – Electric Rescue – Filewile – Gablé – Hoquets – Is Tropical – Jesus Christ Fashion Barbe – Katerine – Ladylike Lily – Lilly Wood & The Prick – Mesparrow – Piano Chat – Ps I Love You – Ptit Fat & Jlb & Philly Phil – Skeletons – Stranded Horse – Suuns – The Do – The Forks – This Is The Hello Monster

Arts De Rue

Cirque Exalté – Collectif Aïe Aïe Aïe – Cie Bruit Qui Court – Cie Internationale Alligator – Cie Nejma – Cie Pas Vu Pas Pris – Elastic – Fanfare Jo Bithume – Fanfare Le Snob – Fred Tousch – Juke Box Orkestra – Les Kag – L’oiseau Bleu – Manu Nashville

Kidztival

Les Allumés Du Bidon – Robinson – The Wackids – Olivier Hedin – Chel – « La Boom » Avec Dj Philémon – The Wackids

2010

Concerts

Ariane Moffatt – Aufgang – Blood Red Shoes – Boogers – Dat Politics – Debruit – Etienne Jaumet – Getatchew Mekuria & The Ex – Jazz Session – Hocus Pocus – Jamaica – Jessie Evans – Jon Hopkins – La Casa – Lola Bai – Love Is All – Lucky Dragons – Marie-Flore – Mister Eleganz Vs Ptit Fat – Misteur Valaire – Novels – Publicist – Radoul Brank – Sarah Blasko – The Chap – The Hickey Underworld – The Japanese Popstars – The Subs – This Is The Hello Monster ! – Tricky – Two Door Cinema Club – We Have Band – Wildbirds & Peacedrums – Yann Tiersen

Arts De Rue

Avec Ou Sanka – Les Batteurs De Paves – Cie Beau Geste – Compagnie Off – Cie Du The A La Rue – La Fanfare Electrique – Group Berthe – Jamais Trop D’art – Pascal Le Gall – Qualite Street – Regis Hervagault – Urban Drum & Bass – Utopium Theatre – Zephyrologie Brass Band

Kidztival

Baobal – Bulles De Zinc – Ezra – Haricot Nick Jr – L.O.S. – Pascal Parisot.

2009

Tryo – La Casa – Beat Assaillant – Ayo – Rodrigo y Gabriela – Etienne de Crecy – Sebastien Schuller – Mix Master Mike – Stuck In The Sound – Gablé – The Bewitched Hands – Success – Gregaldur – Dj Raincut – Peter Digital Orchestra – Machun – Sine Qua Non – Caravane Sofa Tour – 2 Many Dj’s – Tv On The Radio – Cocorosie – Arthur H – The Asteroids Galaxy Tour – Sophie Hunger – Anthony Joseph and The Spasm Band – Kap Bambino – Popof – Lonesome French Cowboy – Chapelier Fou – Lilea Narrative – L’entourloop – John Doe’s Unbelievable Suicide.

2008

Camille – Micky Green – Le Peuple de L’herbe – Birdy Nam Nam – Moriarty – Nneka – Vitalic – Digitalism – Broadcast 2000 – Coming Soon – Patrick Watson – Subtle – Dj Qbert – Danger – Victor Démé – Tunng – Why? – Girls In Hawaii – Youngblood Brass Band – South Central

2007

Air – Peter Von Poehl – Groundation – Les Ogres de Barback – Puppetmastaz – Erik Truffaz – Keny Arkana – Bleubird – Animal Collective – Au Revoir Simone – Goose – Jamie T – Archie Bronson Outfit – Son Of Dave – Scanners – Hindi Zahra – dDamage feat. Existereo – C2C Beatorrent Tour – Tez

2006

Maceo Parker – Archive – Dionysos – Katerine – Dominique A – Sharon Jones and The Dap-Kings – Winston Mc Anuff and Bazbaz Orchestra – Jehro – Champion – Hyperclean – Montgomery – Bauchklang – Rocé – Kill The Young – Para One – Surkin – Teitur – Reverse Engineering – La Caution – Kap Bambino – Gong Gong – Brain Damage – Vale Poher – Tez

2005

Amadou et Mariam – Arno – Rokia Traore – Ghinzu – Antibalas – Rubin Steiner – Dj Vadim presents One Self – The Film – Spleen – MC Jamalski feat Dj Rom1 – Kwal – Pauline Croze – Gomm – Psykick Lyrikah – De Kift – Tepr – Wang Lei – Missill – MC Aurelius – Ezra – Depth Affect – C2C – Tez – Carte blanche à q.o.d.

2004

Keziah Jones – Bénabar – Zenzile – No One is Innocent – Feist – Tinariwen – Mei Tei Sho – As Dragon – dDamage – The Cat Empire – Camille Bazbaz – Sweet Back – Fingathing – Dj Netik – Relax – La Kinky Beat – Language Computer – Strup X-Perience – La Tropa

2003

Gotan Project – Mickey 3D – TTC – The Herbaliser – Homelife – Gnawa n’Joum Experience – Fred – Clotaire K – Ez3kiel – Scratch Massive – Killa Kela – Tokyo/Overtones – Stanley Beckford – Kerplunk – Ceebrolistics – Abstrackt Keal Agram – Dj Craze – Agoria – Magnetic D Jukebox – Laetitia Sheriff – Venus – An Pierlé – Mael – Le Crepuscule – Little Rabbits – Bikini Machine

2002

Femi Kuti and The Positive Force – Telepopmusik – Asian Dub Foundation – Bumcello – Frédéric Galliano – Nestor is Bianca – Spaceheads – Nojazz – Ras – Avril – Rubin Steiner – Jim Murple Memorial – Yaniss Odua – Ripley – UHT – Petit Peuple – Pusse – Zenzile

2001

Saul Williams – Assassin – Patrice – Yann Tiersen – Dezoriental – Spor – Sayag Jazz Machine – Le Peuple de l’Herbe – Miro – DJ Oof – Volvotraxx – DJ Bozee

2000

Tété – K2R Riddim – Mei Tei Sho – Zenzile – Bosco – Rubin Steiner – Ezekiel – Natacha Tertone – Shane Cough – Kiemsa

1999

Sergent Garcia – Lo’Jo – Namas Pamos – Percubaba – High Tone – Foutamilia – General Alcazar – Gangbe Brass Band – Positive Radical Sound – Uma – Ethnician – La Sainte Java – Les Fils de Teuphu

1998

Ekova – Gnawa diffusion – Virago – Zenzile – Virago – Cornu – Orange Blossom – Shebab Rai – Odette’s Tips – Mezues

Association Poc Pok . 177 rue du vieux Saint Louis . 53000 Laval . 02 43 59 77 80 // Site par La Confiserie